Rothys
Rothy’s: Where style meets sustainability! Since 2016, we’ve been crafting beautiful, comfy, and eco-friendly products right from the heart of San Francisco. Our mission? To transform everyday essentials like shoes and bags into something extraordinary and planet-friendly. Join us in stepping up your style game while caring for our Earth!
-
The Almond Loafer – Black
$179.00$129.00
-
The Flat – Ecru
$99.00
-
The Square Mary Jane – Black
$159.00
-
The Ballet Flat – Glamour Red
$145.00$89.00
-
The Knot Point II – Conch
$165.00
-
The Casual Clog – Dove
$159.00
-
The Driver – Sesame
$189.00$149.00
-
The Braid Driver – Cappuccino
$199.00$99.00
-
The Loafer – Slate Herringbone
$169.00$99.00
-
The Lace Up Sneaker – Bright White
$149.00$119.00
-
The Women’s RS02 Sneaker – Jet
$149.00
-
The Knot Sandal – Golden Sun
$189.00
-
The Mary Jane Heel – Ballerina
$189.00
-
The Western Bootie – Black
$249.00
-
The Weekend Slide – Oat
$139.00
-
The Summer Sandal – White Sand
$139.00
-
The Daily Crossbody – Hazelnut
$229.00
-
The Bucket Bag – Hazelnut
$379.00
-
The Crescent Bag – Eclipse
$199.00
-
The Classic Tote – Spruce Camo
$279.00
-
The Mini Zip Bucket – Ink and Ivory
$279.00$199.00
-
The Handbag – Grey Mist
$425.00$299.00
-
The Backpack – Black Sand
$299.00
-
The Wristlet – Golden Perf
$99.00
-
The Overnighter – Camel and Black
$469.00$279.00
-
The Vanity Set – Vanilla Wafer
$129.00
-
The Driving Loafer – Graphite Grey
$189.00$99.00
-
The Ravello Tassel Loafer – Whiskey
$189.00$139.00
-
The Ravello Boat Shoe – Nautical Navy
$159.00$99.00
-
The Monty – Timber Brown
$189.00$59.00
-
The Oxford – Night Navy
$189.00
-
The Oxford – Portobello
$189.00
-
The Men’s Clog – Butternut
$159.00
-
The Men’s Flip Flop – Driftwood Brown
$39.00$34.00
-
The Double Buckle Mary Jane – Powder Crochet
$165.00$129.00
-
The Max Square – Conch
$135.00
-
The Penny Loafer – Cortado
$189.00
-
The Loafer Mule – Wren Birdseye
$149.00$109.00
-
The Double Bit Loafer Mule – Bunny Bouclé
$155.00$119.00
-
The Knot Sandal – Silver Sand
$189.00$129.00
-
The Men’s Clog – Soft Black
$159.00
-
The Men’s Clog – Dove
$159.00