Bassike
Bassike is all about creating genuine clothing with a heart for sustainability. They’re dedicated to using eco-friendly fabrics, non-toxic methods, and certified textiles, ensuring every piece is responsibly made.
-
Stripe Boxy T-Shirt
$130.00
-
Dyed Oversized Rib Detail T-Shirt
$220.00$150.00
-
Crushed Cotton Summer Pant
$360.00
-
Classic T-Shirt
$120.00
-
Slim Scoop Rib Tank
$130.00
-
Slouch Side Step T-Shirt
$140.00
-
Stretch Twill Tapered Pant
$380.00
-
Twill Pinstitch Detail Pant
$395.00
-
Wide Leg Double Jersey Pant
$295.00
-
Cotton Twill Barrel Leg Pant
$395.00
-
Contrast Pocket Detail Short
$280.00$150.00
-
Slouch Panel Jean
$495.00
-
Universal Longerline Jean
$480.00
-
Re-Worked Insert Jean
$495.00$250.00
-
Motley Long Rise Slouch Jean
$495.00$280.00
-
Elasticated Denim Jean
$480.00
-
Recycled Nylon Utility Jacket
$895.00$390.00
-
Viscose Twill Relaxed Trench
$1,250.00$490.00
-
Denim Darted Western Shirt
$550.00$220.00
-
Distressed V Neck Vest
$295.00
-
Wool Cashmere Slim Fit Polo
$320.00
-
Slim High V Neck Knit
$340.00
-
Slim Rib Lace Long Sleeve Top
$180.00
-
Cropped Boxy Stripe Shirt
$360.00
-
Double Strap Ballerina Flat
$595.00
-
Over The Knee Stretch Boot
$1,250.00$590.00
-
Two Tone Classic Mule
$595.00$240.00
-
Toe Strap Mule
$750.00$390.00
-
Naghedi St Barths Medium Tote
$440.00
-
Naghedi Nomad Hobo
$480.00
-
Saddle Pouch
$360.00
-
Large Leather Pouch
$695.00
-
Released From Love Dome Hoop
$330.00
-
Meadowlark Bliss Hoops Medium
$295.00
-
Studded Leather Belt
$350.00
-
Easy Canvas Beach Short
$220.00
-
Semi Tailored Cotton Short
$340.00
-
Acid Wash Short Sleeve Boxy T-Shirt
$220.00$140.00
-
Double Check Shirt
$460.00$260.00
-
Boxy Cord Overshirt
$395.00
-
Raw Hem Utility Pant
$295.00$140.00
-
Military Cargo Pant
$450.00$190.00
-
Universal Utility Camo Jacket
$895.00$460.00
-
Cashmere Comb
$15.00
-
Universal Patch Dye Sweat
$395.00$250.00
-
Camo Fleece Crew Sweat
$395.00
-
Ballet Capri Pants
$395.00
-
Fine Bind Scoop Neck Tank
$110.00
-
High Rise Straight Leg Jean
$420.00
-
Cut Off Denim Short
$360.00$150.00
-
Wrap V Neck Tank Dress
$295.00$120.00
-
Pink Burst Rib Tank II
$140.00$70.00
-
High Twist Cotton Knit Tank
$360.00$160.00
-
Longerline T-Shirt Dress
$195.00$90.00
-
Stripe Merino Cashmere Knit
$320.00$160.00
-
Gabardine Cut Out Vest
$695.00$290.00
-
High Twist Relaxed Pants
$395.00$160.00
-
Oversized Palm Slouch Pant
$595.00$250.00
-
Midweight Jersey Classic Sweat
$260.00$160.00
-
High Split Tubular Tank
$150.00$70.00
-
Slouch Athletic Tank
$220.00
-
Raw Edge Baby Tank
$110.00$50.00
-
Leather Basketball Short
$1,495.00
-
Linen Viscose Pleated Short
$495.00$220.00
-
Raised Twill Wide Leg Shorts
$450.00
-
Camo Print Board Short
$360.00$150.00